Risultati Gare 2011-2012

2011-10-16 Ancona

2011-10-23 Roma

2011-10-23 Roma Squadre

2011-11-13 Cittadella

2011-11-13 Cittadella Squadre

2011-11-13 Iglesias

2011-11-13 Paderno Dugnano

2011-11-13 Paderno Dugnano Squadre

2011-11-13 Secchia di Soliera

2011-11-13 Secchia di Soliera Squadre

2011-11-26 San Michele Tiorre

2011-11-26 San Michele Tiorre Squadre

2011-11-27 Airuno Lecco

2011-11-27 Airuno Lecco Squadre

2011-11-27 Castelfidardo

2011-11-27 Roma

2011-11-27 Roma Squadre

2011-12-04 Iglesias

2011-12-08 Robbio

2011-12-08 Robbio Squadre

2011-12-11 Matelica

2011-12-31 Arsago Seprio

2011-12-31 Arsago Seprio Squadre

2012-01-15 Soriano nel Cimino

2012-01-15 Soriano nel Cimino Squadre

2012-01-15 Talmassons

2012-01-15 Talmassons Squadre

2012-01-22 Secchia di Soliera

2012-01-29 Assemini

2012-01-29 Secchia di Soliera

2012-02-12 S.Pietro a Vico

2012-02-19 Serdiana

2012-02-26 Arsago Seprio

2012-02-26 Arsago Seprio Squadre

2012-03-04 Serdiana

2012-03-11 Robbio

2012-03-11 Robbio Squadre

2012-03-11 Talmassons

2012-03-11 Talmassons Squadre

2012-03-18 Monza (Livelli)

2012-03-18 Querceta

2012-03-25 Martina Franca

2012-03-25 Roma

2012-04-22 Roma

2012-04-25 Confienza (Livelli)

2012-05-01 San Michele Tiorre

2012-05-01 San Michele Tiorre Squadre

2012-05-01 Tirrenia

2012-05-01 Trebiciano

2012-05-01 Trebiciano Squadre

2012-05-05 Serdiana

2012-05-06 Loreto

2012-05-06 Monza

2012-05-06 Monza Squadre

2012-05-06 Serdiana (Livelli)

2012-05-20 Costozza di Longare

2012-05-20 San Polo

2012-05-27 Roma

2012-05-27 Roma Squadre

2012-06-09 Castelfranco Emilia

2012-06-09 Castelfranco Emilia Squadre

2012-06-10 Mogliano Veneto

2012-06-10 Mogliano Veneto Squadre

2012-06-16 Matelica

2012-06-30 Prato

2012-06-30 Serdiana

2012-07-14 Bogogno

2012-07-14 Bogogno Squadre

2012-07-21 Ancona

2012-07-21 Mogliano Veneto (Livelli)

2012-07-22 Mogliano Veneto (Livelli)

2012-07-29 Medeuzza

2012-07-29 Medeuzza Squadre

2012-07-29 Voghera (Livelli)

2012-08-04 Maserada sul Piave

2012-08-11 Alessandria

2012-08-11 Castelfranco Emilia

2012-08-11 Castelfranco Emilia Squadre

2012-08-25 Suno (Livelli)

2012-08-26 Alessandria

2012-08-26 Gonars

2012-08-26 Gonars Squadre

2012-09-09 Cortile di Carpi

2012-09-09 Cortile di Carpi Squadre

2012-09-15 Paderno Franciacorta

2012-09-15 Paderno Franciacorta Squadre

2012-09-29 Secchia di Soliera

2012-09-29 Secchia di Soliera Squadre

Annunci