Risultati Gare 2010-2011

2010-09-12 Cornale

2010-09-25 Gattatico

2010-09-25 Gattatico Squadre

2010-09-26 Pietra Ligure

2010-10-03 Secchia di Soliera

2010-10-03 Secchia di Soliera Squadre

2010-10-24 Roma

2010-10-24 Roma Squadre

2010-10-30 Modena Skipass

2010-10-31 Modena Skipass

2010-11-07 Bari

2010-11-07 Bari Squadre

2010-11-13 Rimini

2010-11-14 Secchia di Soliera

2010-11-14 Secchia di Soliera Squadre

2010-11-21 Monza

2010-11-21 Monza Squadre

2010-11-21 San Michele Tiorre

2010-11-21 San Michele Tiorre Squadre

2010-11-28 Airuno

2010-11-28 Airuno Giovani

2010-11-28 Airuno Squadre

2010-11-28 Martina Franca

2010-11-30 Massaciuccoli

2010-11-30 Massaciuccoli Squadre

2010-12-04 Voghera

2010-12-04 Voghera Squadre

2010-12-05 Voghera

2010-12-08 Assemini

2010-12-08 Assemini Squadre

2010-12-08 Paderno Franciacorta

2010-12-08 San Michele Tiorre

2010-12-08 San Michele Tiorre Squadre

2010-12-12 Roma

2010-12-12 Roma Squadre

2010-12-31 Quarona

2010-12-31 Quarona Squadre

2011-01-06 Iglesias

2011-01-06 Iglesias Squadre

2011-01-08 Voghera (livelli)

2011-01-09 Voghera (livelli)

2011-01-16 Roma

2011-01-16 Roma Squadre

2011-01-16 San Michele Tiorre

2011-01-16 San Michele Tiorre Squadre

2011-02-06 Cassano Magnano

2011-02-06 Cassano Magnano Squadre

2011-02-12 Voghera (livelli)

2011-02-13 Voghera (livelli)

2011-02-20 Assemini

2011-02-20 Assemini Squadre

2011-02-20 Secchia di Soliera

2011-02-20 Secchia di Soliera Squadre

2011-03-05 Abano Terme

2011-03-05 Abano Terme Squadre

2011-03-06 Abano Terme

2011-03-06 Abano Terme Squadre

2011-03-13 San Michele Tiorre

2011-03-20 Querceta

2011-03-20 Querceta Squadre

2011-03-27 Carbonia

2011-03-27 Carbonia Squadre

2011-04-02 Iglesias

2011-04-03 Ancona

2011-04-03 Iglesias

2011-04-03 Martina Franca

2011-04-03 Roma

2011-04-03 Roma Squadre

2011-04-09 Gonars

2011-04-09 Monza

2011-04-09 Monza Squadre

2011-04-10 Monza (livelli)

2011-05-01 Pontasserchio

2011-05-01 Pontasserchio Squadre

2011-05-08 Codroipo

2011-05-08 Codroipo Squadre

2011-05-08 Pontasserchio

2011-05-22 Martina Franca

2011-05-22 Martina Franca Squadre

2011-05-28 Paderno Franciacorta

2011-05-28 Paderno Franciacorta Squadre

2011-05-28 Roma

2011-05-29 Roma

2011-06-02 Matelica

2011-06-02 Mogliano Veneto

2011-06-02 Olginate

2011-06-02 Olginate Squadre

2011-06-05 Voghera

2011-06-11 Novi di Modena

2011-06-11 Novi di Modena Squadre

2011-06-18 Prato

2011-06-18 Prato Squadre

2011-06-26 Codroipo

2011-06-26 Codroipo Squadre

2011-07-02 Roma

2011-07-02 Roma Squadre

2011-07-03 Secchia di Soliera

2011-07-03 Secchia di Soliera Squadre

2011-07-09 Mordano

2011-07-09 Mordano Squadre

2011-07-23 Ancona

2011-07-23 Boncellino

2011-07-23 Boncellino Squadre

2011-07-23 Cassano Magnano

2011-07-23 Cassano Magnano Squadre

2011-07-31 Caselle

2011-07-31 Caselle Squadre

2011-07-31 San Michele Tiorre

2011-08-06 Castelfranco Emilia

2011-08-06 Medeuzza

2011-08-06 Medeuzza Squadre

2011-08-13 San Miniato

2011-08-21 San Michele Tiorre